Licensed to DePauw University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2020 06:15 PM
                  2020 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/15/2020                  
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaleeya Martin            FR Hanover                   8.06q  1 
  2 Kara Funk                 FR Indiana Koko              8.27q  1 
  3 Katrina Agustin           FR Rose-Hulman               8.32q  4 
  4 Taleia Mason              SR Kentucky Wes              8.40q  3 
  5 Aleisa Hardin             SR Kentucky Wes              8.42q  2 
  6 Natalia McIntyre          SO Earlham                   8.50q  4 
  7 Hope Scholma              SR Trine                     8.52q  4 
  8 Charlotte Borland         SO DePauw                    8.54q  2 
  9 Adelle Stanko             FR Manchester                8.56   2  8.552
 10 Sarah Miller              SR Franklin                  8.56   4  8.558
 11 Kirstin Ellis             FR St. Mary-of-              8.56   1  8.560
 12 Loralei Griffiths         FR Transylvania              8.58   2 
 13 Grace Truax               FR DePauw                    8.59   3 
 14 Caroline Davis            FR Centre                    8.63   4  8.628
 15 Leilah Hicks              JR Earlham                   8.63   3  8.630
 16 Tamya Dixon               SO Fontbonne                 8.66   3 
 17 Anna Takano               SO Fontbonne                 8.67   2 
 18 Breanna Chester           SO Brescia                   8.74   4 
 19 Karen Folz                JR Rose-Hulman               8.79   1 
 20 Raven McCree              SR Earlham                   8.85   1 
 21 Cambria Vincent           FR Kentucky Wes              8.91   2 
 22 Taylor Coram              SR Indiana Koko              8.98   3 
 23 Gabriela Quiroz           FR Earlham                   9.02   2 
 24 Dashia Shanklin           SO Brescia                   9.31   3 
 25 Kat Nix                   SO Mount St. Jo              9.47   2 
 26 Jordan White              FR Brescia                  10.11   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaleeya Martin            FR Hanover                   8.07   10   
  2 Taleia Mason              SR Kentucky Wes              8.16    8   
  3 Katrina Agustin           FR Rose-Hulman               8.24    6   
  4 Kara Funk                 FR Indiana Koko              8.31    5   
  5 Aleisa Hardin             SR Kentucky Wes              8.39    4   
  6 Natalia McIntyre          SO Earlham                   8.41    3   
  7 Hope Scholma              SR Trine                     8.52    2   
  8 Charlotte Borland         SO DePauw                    8.55    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Beel               JR Earlham                  27.35   1  10   
  2 Katrina Agustin           FR Rose-Hulman              27.85   1   8   
  3 Kara Funk                 FR Indiana Koko             28.07   1   6   
  4 Lois Cheatham             JR Rose-Hulman              28.16   1   5   
  5 Kali Nolan                JR Transylvania             28.18   3   4   
  6 Emily Peterson            FR Rose-Hulman              28.19   3   3   
  7 Sarah Miller              SR Franklin                 28.25   2   2   
  8 Charlotte Borland         SO DePauw                   28.62   3   1   
  9 Dominque Perry            JR Mount St. Jo             28.65   4 
 10 Kirstin Ellis             FR St. Mary-of-             28.71   2 
 11 Seelye Stoffregen         FR DePauw                   28.82   2 
 12 Clare Bruns               SR Rose-Hulman              28.83   2 
 13 Grace Truax               FR DePauw                   29.01   3 
 14 Karen Folz                JR Rose-Hulman              29.18   4 
 15 Natalia McIntyre          SO Earlham                  29.20   2 
 16 Cambria Vincent           FR Kentucky Wes             29.23   5 
 17 Renee Hofmeyer            SO Mount St. Jo             29.24   4 
 18 Caroline Davis            FR Centre                   29.26   5 
 19 Taleia Mason              SR Kentucky Wes             29.27   1 
 20 Ashley Lewis              JR Mount St. Jo             29.28   4 
 21 Breanna Chester           SO Brescia                  29.44   2 
 22 Jennifer Douyere          JR Earlham                  29.83   5 
 23 Shannon Isenberg          FR Indiana Koko             29.91   4 
 24 Jordan Blackburne         FR Earlham                  30.12   6 
 25 Gabriela Quiroz           FR Earlham                  30.37   6 
 26 Aaniyah Childs            FR DePauw                   30.60   4 
 27 Taylor Coram              SR Indiana Koko             31.27   5 
 28 Kaylene Cox               FR Manchester               31.52   7 
 29 Hayley Musser             JR Manchester               32.09   6 
 30 Kortney Buckley           FR St. Mary-of-             32.14   7 
 31 Dashia Shanklin           SO Brescia                  32.71   7 
 32 Olivia Motsch             FR Mount St. Jo             33.19   7 
 33 Jordan White              FR Brescia                  35.99   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Burns               FR Kentucky Wes           1:00.85   1  10   
  2 Tina Rogers               SO Rose-Hulman            1:02.21   1   8   
  3 Dara Smith                SO Rose-Hulman            1:02.63   1   6   
  4 Lois Cheatham             JR Rose-Hulman            1:02.72   1   5   
  5 Emily Peterson            FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.17   2   4   
  6 Stephanie Hartpence       SO Trine                  1:04.64   2   3   
  7 Clare Bruns               SR Rose-Hulman            1:04.94   1 
  8 Makenzie Carroll          SO Hanover                1:05.42   2   2   
  9 Adelle Stanko             FR Manchester             1:06.18   2   1   
 10 Paige McGonigal           SO Trine                  1:06.68   2 
 11 Alijah Craig              FR Hanover                1:06.90   1 
 12 Ashley Klosterman         JR Mount St. Jo           1:06.91   3 
 13 Danielle Blount           SR Transylvania           1:07.31   2 
 14 Brooke Bouwens            FR Manchester             1:07.52   3 
 15 Jennifer Douyere          JR Earlham                1:07.96   3 
 16 Shannon Isenberg          FR Indiana Koko           1:08.55   3 
 17 Jordan Blackburne         FR Earlham                1:09.23   4 
 18 Hayley Musser             JR Manchester             1:09.48   4 
 19 Mallory Toler             SO Brescia                1:10.28   5 
 20 Tamya Dixon               SO Fontbonne              1:11.32   3 
 21 Kaylene Cox               FR Manchester             1:13.31   5 
 22 Taylor Coram              SR Indiana Koko           1:14.22   4 
 23 Haley Hoover              FR Manchester             1:15.69   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Pasch                SO DePauw                 1:44.37   1  10   
  2 Madison Lindfelt          FR Rose-Hulman            1:46.93   1   8   
  3 Emily Truax               SO St. Mary-of-           1:48.90   1   6   
  4 Jayla Callens             SR Franklin               1:49.35   1   5   
  5 Kathryn White             JR St. Mary-of-           1:49.98   1   4   
  6 Jaclyn Simpson            FR Kentucky Wes           1:52.33   2   3   
  7 Farrah Young              FR Franklin               1:53.02   1   2   
  8 Karyn Williams            FR Kentucky Wes           1:55.73   2   1   
  9 Desiree Brooks            SO Fontbonne              1:56.35   2 
 10 McKenzie Severs           FR Brescia                1:59.34   2 
 11 Emily Bay                 JR Fontbonne              2:00.26   2 
 12 Allison McMinn            JR Indiana Koko           2:00.74   2 
 13 Marianne Glaziner         FR Brescia                2:02.10   1 
 14 Janae Johnson             FR Franklin               2:03.20   1 
 15 Becca Adney               SR Indiana Koko           2:04.43   2 
 16 Haley Nestor              JR Spalding               2:04.59   1 
 17 Anaia Singleton           SO Kentucky Wes           2:08.14   2 
 18 Kyla Sipes                FR Spalding               2:21.95   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ana Acevedo               SR Manchester             2:18.85   1  10   
  2 Emma Roth                 SR Mount St. Jo           2:24.13   1   8   
  3 Amira Faulkner            FR Trine                  2:24.26   1   6   
  4 Rachel Delancey           FR DePauw                 2:24.94   1   5   
  5 Hannah Wappes             SR Manchester             2:25.14   1   4   
  6 Sawyer Osmun              SO Hanover                2:29.44   2   3   
  7 Jasmine Lorenzana         JR Earlham                2:29.47   1   2   
  8 Madi Howard               SO Trine                  2:29.86   1   1   
  9 Mattie Parroco            FR Centre                 2:31.05   2 
 10 Sara Lopez-Ochoa          FR Manchester             2:31.14   2 
 11 Patricia Giraldo          JR Rose-Hulman            2:33.28   1 
 12 Madeline McHugh           SO Hanover                2:37.93   2 
 13 Jessica Wells             SR Rose-Hulman            2:38.61   1 
 14 Jess Gaumer               FR DePauw                 2:38.66   2 
 15 Emery Crume               FR Kentucky Wes           2:39.12   2 
 16 Sidney Reagor             SO Kentucky Wes           2:41.28   1 
 17 Miette Hennesey           SO Earlham                2:46.51   3 
 18 Madysen Snyder            SO Trine                  2:47.39   2 
 19 Sami Weaver               FR Trine                  2:47.51   3 
 20 Bailey Guess              JR Transylvania           2:48.75   2 
 21 April Chrisman            FR Indiana Koko           2:50.48   2 
 22 Lexi Gurr                 FR Hanover                2:51.40   3 
 23 Krishna Cousins           SO Earlham                2:54.05   3 
 24 Kaitlyn Alvey             FR Brescia                2:54.82   3 
 25 Katherine Naveken         FR Trine                  2:57.22   3 
 26 Josie Cunningham          JR Transylvania           2:57.59   2 
 27 Maddie Bell               SO Transylvania           2:58.64   3 
 28 Ally Priebe               JR Transylvania           3:09.18   3 
 29 Hailey Law                SO Indiana Koko           3:09.75   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith Johnson          SO Lindsey Wils           3:06.83   10   
  2 Breanna Barger            JR St. Mary-of-           3:12.14    8   
  3 Jenny Noll                SO DePauw                 3:13.27    6   
  4 Natalie Gruszka           SR DePauw                 3:15.47    5   
  5 Casey Lechner             FR Indiana Koko           3:21.36    4   
  6 Patricia Henney           FR St. Mary-of-           3:27.25    3   
  7 Sarah Vanderhoof          FR Kentucky Wes           3:30.29    2   
  8 Allison McMinn            JR Indiana Koko           3:44.14    1   
  9 Madeline Jones            JR Brescia                3:44.52  
 10 Emily Salmons             SO Mount St. Jo           3:46.10  
 11 Jamie Lenart              SO Mount St. Jo           3:53.85  
 12 Becca Adney               SR Indiana Koko           3:59.00  
 13 Haley Nestor              JR Spalding               4:14.36  
 14 Kyla Sipes                FR Spalding               4:25.09  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arig Tong                 SO Hanover                5:17.29   1  10   
  2 Amira Faulkner            FR Trine                  5:19.31   1   8   
  3 Jenny Noll                SO DePauw                 5:26.51   1   6   
  4 Lexi Jackson              SO Indiana Koko           5:27.32   1   5   
  5 Casey Lechner             FR Indiana Koko           5:39.88   1   4   
  6 Lannea Allen              SO DePauw                 5:40.44   1   3   
  7 Maggie Sheerin            JR Rose-Hulman            5:42.00   1   2   
  8 Hannah Brubaker           FR Manchester             5:44.61   2   1   
  9 Sydney Young              SO Manchester             5:45.68   1 
 10 Rachel Shubella           SR Rose-Hulman            5:46.27   1 
 11 Mairead Blatner           JR Earlham                5:46.74   2 
 12 Ariel Barlow              SR Hanover                5:47.69   2 
 13 Lauren Smith              FR Manchester             5:47.73   2 
 14 Haley Braker              SO Rose-Hulman            5:47.95   1 
 15 Sidney Reagor             SO Kentucky Wes           5:48.54   1 
 16 Kaia Johnson              SO Rose-Hulman            5:50.58   1 
 17 Sarozjani Hunter          JR Rose-Hulman            5:51.42   1 
 18 Elena Stirn               FR Earlham                5:52.52   2 
 19 April Chrisman            FR Indiana Koko           5:57.06   2 
 20 Taryn Perry               SO Rose-Hulman            5:58.42   2 
 21 Abi Clayton               SO Rose-Hulman            6:00.16   1 
 22 Abagale Huelsman          FR Brescia                6:00.62   3 
 23 Dinah Gilbert             SO Manchester             6:01.44   2 
 24 Greta Shaffer             SO Earlham                6:04.98   2 
 25 Shabnam Fayyaz            SR Earlham                6:07.73   2 
 26 Audrey Benefiel           SO Indiana Koko           6:08.32   3 
 27 Caitlin Biehle            FR Mount St. Jo           6:09.76   2 
 28 Grace Esterline           JR Franklin               6:10.59   2 
 29 Josie Cunningham          JR Transylvania           6:11.20   2 
 30 Citlali Alcaraz           FR Manchester             6:13.90   3 
 31 Haley Maguire             SO Kentucky Wes           6:15.01   3 
 32 Marianne Glaziner         FR Brescia                6:16.24   3 
 33 Marina Abner              FR Manchester             6:18.61   3 
 34 Jill Anspaugh             FR Franklin               6:23.09   3 
 35 Joyce Li                  SR Earlham                6:23.61   3 
 36 Katherine Naveken         FR Trine                  6:29.03   3 
 37 Myah Krintz               FR Manchester             6:30.03   3 
 38 Shannon Ruble             FR Kentucky Wes           6:34.08   3 
 39 Alexis Updike             SR Rose-Hulman            6:44.94   2 
 40 Ally Priebe               JR Transylvania           6:49.62   3 
 41 Hailey Law                SO Indiana Koko           6:54.60   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breanna Alderton          SO Kentucky Wes          10:22.70   10   
  2 Alli Smith                FR Trine                 10:22.82    8   
  3 Elizabeth Lohman          JR Trine                 10:32.99    6   
  4 Megan Theismann           JR Trine                 10:42.53    5   
  5 Haley Thompson            SR DePauw                10:50.86    4   
  6 Camille Mangold           SR Centre                10:52.26    3   
  7 Zoe Trausch               FR St. Mary-of-          10:57.29    2   
  8 Meghan Owens              FR Centre                10:58.92    1   
  9 Courtney Gibson           SR Centre                11:06.57  
 10 Kelsey Tyler              SO Manchester            11:14.36  
 11 Victoria Shedron          SO Spalding              11:35.39  
 12 Rachel Cook               FR DePauw                11:36.21  
 13 Shianna Bellingham        SO Earlham               11:41.51  
 14 Fiona Frost               SO Manchester            11:41.68  
 15 Abagale Huelsman          FR Brescia               11:43.02  
 16 Sammi Silva               FR Trine                 11:51.83  
 17 Lucy Knutson              FR Kentucky Wes          11:57.50  
 18 Audrey Benefiel           SO Indiana Koko          12:14.29  
 19 Cassandra Meyer           FR Trine                 12:18.15  
 20 Raegan Halley             FR Brescia               12:24.88  
 21 McKenzie Severs           FR Brescia               12:27.09  
 22 Maddie Perry              FR DePauw                12:34.36  
 23 Desiree Brooks            SO Fontbonne             13:06.68  
 24 Emily Bay                 JR Fontbonne             13:22.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 16:54.14  2/11/2006   Betty Rotich, Missouri Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karlee Hoffman            FR Kentucky Wes          18:44.76   10   
  2 Kendyll Schulz            JR St. Mary-of-          19:17.09    8   
  3 Caitlin Naghdi            JR Hanover               19:17.32    6   
  4 Riley Hickman             SR DePauw                19:34.68    5   
  5 Elyse Hunger              FR St. Mary-of-          20:04.97    4   
  6 Miranda Coombs            JR Trine                 20:10.67    3   
  7 Maddie Bell               SO Transylvania          22:30.63    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mary-Helen Shomba         JR Rose-Hulman               9.19q  1 
  2 Anna Schoster             SR Mount St. Jo              9.48q  3 
  3 Kenna Hunter              SR Hanover                   9.74q  1 
  4 Dominque Perry            JR Mount St. Jo              9.87q  1 
  5 Massie Jo Maskow          SR Trine                     9.91q  1 
  6 Michelle Witt             SR Hanover                  10.12q  3 
  7 Lauren Hudson             SO Kentucky Wes             10.14q  3 
  8 Alijah Craig              FR Hanover                  10.25q  3 
  9 Alexis Gerke              SO Hanover                  10.29   1 
 10 Haley Carrier             FR Mount St. Jo             10.39   2 
 11 Shannon Isenberg          FR Indiana Koko             10.50   3 
 12 Janae Johnson             FR Franklin                 10.59   2 
 13 Laurel Staub              FR St. Mary-of-             10.75   2 
 14 LiAnna Steffen            SO Centre                   11.10   2 
 15 Erin Pasch                SO DePauw                   11.22   3 
 16 Kierra Neighbors          SO Brescia                  11.62   2 
 17 Mallory Toler             SO Brescia                  11.78   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary-Helen Shomba         JR Rose-Hulman               9.06   10   
  2 Anna Schoster             SR Mount St. Jo              9.36    8   
  3 Kenna Hunter              SR Hanover                   9.67    6   
  4 Dominque Perry            JR Mount St. Jo              9.87    5   
  5 Massie Jo Maskow          SR Trine                    10.06    4   
  6 Alijah Craig              FR Hanover                  10.58    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        1:52.14   10   
  2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods  'A'                          1:52.66    8   
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               1:56.90    6   
  4 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 1:57.48    5   
  5 DePauw  'A'                                         1:58.20    4   
  6 Manchester  'A'                                     1:58.26    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:17.82   1  10   
  2 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:23.15   2   8   
  3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods  'A'                          4:25.89   1   6   
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:27.95   2   5   
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                              4:32.61   1 
  6 Centre  'A'                                         4:32.76   1   4   
  7 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 4:37.82   2   3   
  8 Earlham  'A'                                        4:39.44   2   2   
  9 Transylvania  'A'                                   4:42.24   1   1   
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       4:47.04   2 
 11 Earlham  'B'                                        4:51.15   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods  'A'                         13:08.99   10   
  2 DePauw  'A'                                        13:15.02    8   
  3 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                13:34.69    6   
  4 Franklin  'A'                                      13:43.89    5   
  5 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                              14:51.44    4   
  6 Brescia  'A'                                       14:56.69    3   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hailey Miller             FR Kentucky Wes             1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andi Meyer                SR Mount St. Jo             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kenna Hunter              SR Hanover                  1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
      ---  ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lia Vawter                FR Trine                    1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stephanie Hartpence       SO Trine                    1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Emily Wilson              SR DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      ---  ---  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kaileigh Pruitt           FR St. Mary-of-             1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kendal Garringer          FR Manchester               1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Schoster             SR Mount St. Jo             3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.81 3.97 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
  2 Autumn Presley            SO Trine                    3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Andi Meyer                SR Mount St. Jo             3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Meagan Trimpey            JR Manchester               3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Claire Perkins            SO Rose-Hulman              3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Emily Jones               JR Hanover                  2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brooke Schroeder          JR Rose-Hulman              2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bella Case                SR Manchester               2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  9 Claire Butler             FR Manchester               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Lombardo           FR St. Mary-of-             5.23m   17-02.00  10   
      FOUL  5.08m  4.96m  5.02m  4.96m  5.23m
  2 Madison Huelskamp         FR Earlham                  5.13m   16-10.00   8   
      5.04m  4.99m  4.98m  4.91m  FOUL  5.13m
  3 Michelle Witt             SR Hanover                  4.88m   16-00.25   6   
      4.79m  4.76m  4.40m  4.88m  4.40m    
  4 Karyn Williams            FR Kentucky Wes             4.87m   15-11.75   5   
      4.77m  4.87m  4.63m  4.62m  4.85m  4.76m
  5 Renee Hofmeyer            SO Mount St. Jo             4.76m   15-07.50   4   
      FOUL  4.76m  4.29m  FOUL  4.50m  4.51m
  6 Sarah Dickman             SO Earlham                  4.75m   15-07.00   3   
      4.48m  4.73m  4.66m  4.62m  4.63m  4.75m
  7 Massie Jo Maskow          SR Trine                    4.75m   15-07.00   2   
      4.67m  4.34m  4.51m  4.52m  4.75m  4.49m
  8 Molly O'Dea               SR Centre                   4.70m   15-05.00   1   
      4.50m  4.70m  4.53m  FOUL  4.37m  4.56m
  9 Kassi Gilbert             SR Brescia                  4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.41m  FOUL  4.24m  4.60m    
 10 Adelle Stanko             FR Manchester               4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.54m  4.60m  FOUL            
 11 Erin Pasch                SO DePauw                   4.58m   15-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.58m            
 12 Stephanie Hartpence       SO Trine                    4.54m   14-10.75 
      3.77m  4.54m  FOUL            
 13 Yogianah McKnight         FR Kentucky Wes             4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  FOUL            
 14 Meagan Trimpey            JR Manchester               4.49m   14-08.75 
      3.99m  4.21m  4.49m            
 15 Elle Ogden                JR Rose-Hulman              4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  4.12m  4.46m            
 16 Haley Carrier             FR Mount St. Jo             3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Audrianna Diaz            FR Manchester               3.53m   11-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m            
 18 Olivia Motsch             FR Mount St. Jo             3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.41m  3.35m  3.41m            
 19 Kat Nix                   SO Mount St. Jo             3.14m   10-03.75 
      3.14m  2.76m  3.08m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly O'Dea               SR Centre                  10.54m   34-07.00  10   
      10.54m  10.42m  10.46m  10.19m  10.35m  FOUL
  2 Kenna Hunter              SR Hanover                 10.17m   33-04.50   8   
      9.94m  FOUL  9.94m  9.88m  10.17m  10.10m
  3 Jessica Hines             JR Kentucky Wes            10.02m   32-10.50   6   
      9.93m  10.00m  9.77m  FOUL  10.02m  9.77m
  4 Elle Ogden                JR Rose-Hulman              9.80m   32-02.00   5   
      9.43m  9.48m  9.29m  9.55m  9.80m  9.76m
  5 Yogianah McKnight         FR Kentucky Wes             9.70m   31-10.00   4   
      FOUL  9.28m  9.69m  9.25m  9.70m  FOUL
  6 Kassi Gilbert             SR Brescia                  9.64m   31-07.50   3   
      9.59m  9.64m  9.62m  9.53m  9.23m  FOUL
  7 Esther Mano               SR Earlham                  9.46m   31-00.50   2   
      FOUL  9.46m  9.41m  9.28m  9.05m  9.37m
  8 Madison Huelskamp         FR Earlham                  9.35m   30-08.25   1   
      9.11m  9.34m  9.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Emery Crume               FR Kentucky Wes             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.16m  9.24m  FOUL  9.18m  9.14m  9.11m
 10 Kendal Garringer          FR Manchester               9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  8.88m  FOUL            
 11 Anna Kmec                 SO Trine                    8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MiKayla Chinn             JR Brescia                 11.34m   37-02.50  10   
      11.13m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.21m  10.94m
  2 Cassie Utley              JR Rose-Hulman             11.19m   36-08.50   8   
      11.19m  10.65m  10.61m  10.74m  10.14m  10.31m
  3 Andrea Hagar              SR Trine                   11.15m   36-07.00   6   
      11.15m  FOUL  10.79m  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Anna Kmec                 SO Trine                   10.97m   36-00.00   5   
      10.60m  10.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  5 Mariah Grider             SO Hanover                 10.76m   35-03.75   4   
      FOUL  10.46m  10.50m  10.38m  10.76m  10.23m
  6 Madelyn Summers           FR Trine                   10.46m   34-04.00   3   
      10.46m  9.66m  10.34m  8.73m  10.30m  9.97m
  7 Valerie Obear             SO Trine                   10.31m   33-10.00   2   
      10.23m  10.31m  FOUL  10.22m  10.09m  10.24m
  8 Reanna Stiehler           FR DePauw                  10.31m   33-10.00   1   
      10.12m  9.87m  9.88m  10.31m  10.11m  9.51m
  9 Jessica Beckman           FR Hanover                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.87m  10.11m  10.27m  FOUL  FOUL  9.78m
 10 Sierra Moore              JR Fontbonne                9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.20m  FOUL  9.93m            
 11 Delaney Bell              FR DePauw                   9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  8.90m  9.37m            
 12 Lexie Messer              FR Hanover                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.04m  9.84m  9.48m            
 13 Tara Conley               JR Manchester               9.75m   32-00.00 
      8.89m  FOUL  9.75m            
 14 Kamran Miles              FR Hanover                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.70m            
 15 Hunter Fields             JR Franklin                 9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.86m  9.34m  9.61m            
 16 Katlyn Edwards            SR Rose-Hulman              9.54m   31-03.75 
      6.20m  9.37m  9.54m            
 17 Danielle Steele           FR Kentucky Wes             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.30m  9.53m  FOUL            
 18 Emma Shockley             SO Hanover                  9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.23m  FOUL  9.43m            
 19 Amanda McKinney           SR Franklin                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.96m  9.21m            
 20 Samantha Nystrom          SO Rose-Hulman              9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  9.13m  9.07m            
 21 Maddy Haines              SO Manchester               9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.89m  9.07m  8.39m            
 22 Sarah Dickman             SO Earlham                  8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m            
 23 Jordan Blemker            SO Brescia                  8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.14m  8.63m  8.76m            
 24 Lydia Lupinski            FR Hanover                  8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.41m  7.96m            
 25 Hannah Burkhart           FR Hanover                  8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  8.51m  FOUL            
 26 Raven McCree              SR Earlham                  8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  8.09m  FOUL            
 27 Mallory Fletcher          SR Manchester               8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  7.89m  7.80m            
 28 Sarah Johnson             SR Kentucky Wes             8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Bailey Owens              FR Earlham                  8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.06m  8.24m  7.49m            
 30 Grace Bertram             SR Centre                   8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Brittany Lear             JR Brescia                  7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.61m  7.72m            
 32 Emmy Trammell             FR Transylvania             7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  7.13m  6.88m            
 33 Ashley Renfrow            FR Spalding                 6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.22m  6.80m  6.19m            
 34 Gabrielle Schultz         FR Kentucky Wes             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.42m  6.48m  6.04m            
 35 Willa Summers             SO Earlham                  6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.01m  6.11m  6.34m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valerie Obear             SO Trine                   16.22m   53-02.75  10   
      16.22m  FOUL  14.90m  14.18m  FOUL  15.47m
  2 Erin Browning             JR Hanover                 14.59m   47-10.50   8   
      14.00m  14.03m  FOUL  14.59m  14.03m  FOUL
  3 Danielle Steele           FR Kentucky Wes            14.41m   47-03.50   6   
      FOUL  12.77m  12.93m  FOUL  13.79m  14.41m
  4 Mariah Grider             SO Hanover                 14.27m   46-10.00   5   
      14.27m  12.81m  14.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andrea Hagar              SR Trine                   13.38m   43-10.75   4   
      12.67m  13.38m  13.11m  FOUL  13.20m  12.87m
  6 Cassie Utley              JR Rose-Hulman             13.20m   43-03.75   3   
      12.81m  12.61m  12.99m  FOUL  12.81m  13.20m
  7 Hunter Fields             JR Franklin                13.00m   42-08.00   2   
      FOUL  11.57m  12.79m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tara Conley               JR Manchester              12.92m   42-04.75   1   
      11.79m  12.63m  FOUL  12.77m  12.92m  FOUL
  9 Sarah Johnson             SR Kentucky Wes            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  12.55m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Amanda McKinney           SR Franklin                12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  11.79m  12.46m            
 11 Anna Kmec                 SO Trine                   11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL            
 12 Lauren Wunsch             JR Transylvania            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.50m  11.43m  11.71m            
 13 Erica Mohr                SO Manchester              11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.69m            
 14 Madelyn Summers           FR Trine                   11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.34m            
 15 Maddy Haines              SO Manchester              11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.33m  11.21m  11.48m            
 16 Samantha Nystrom          SO Rose-Hulman             11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  11.19m  11.02m            
 17 Grace Bertram             SR Centre                  11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.92m  11.29m  FOUL            
 18 Reanna Stiehler           FR DePauw                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.89m  10.51m            
 19 Lydia Lupinski            FR Hanover                 10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.13m  10.93m  9.83m            
 20 Katlyn Edwards            SR Rose-Hulman             10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  10.35m            
 21 Dakota Goetz              FR Manchester              10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.79m            
 22 Emily Bay                 JR Fontbonne               10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.00m  10.23m  FOUL            
 22 Mallory Fletcher          SR Manchester              10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.07m  10.23m  FOUL            
 24 Lexie Messer              FR Hanover                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.14m  10.17m  FOUL            
 25 Hannah Burkhart           FR Hanover                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.24m  FOUL  10.06m            
 26 Taylor Tatlock            FR Franklin                 9.65m   31-08.00 
      7.78m  9.65m  9.03m            
 26 Willa Summers             SO Earlham                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.65m            
 28 Jessica Beckman           FR Hanover                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.08m  9.51m  FOUL            
 29 Delaney Bell              FR DePauw                   9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.87m  8.38m            
 30 Kamran Miles              FR Hanover                  8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  8.30m  8.42m            
 31 MiKayla Chinn             JR Brescia                  8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.02m  8.05m  FOUL            
 32 Emmy Trammell             FR Transylvania             7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.61m  7.79m            
 33 Bailey Owens              FR Earlham                  7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.37m  7.67m  FOUL            
 34 Ashley Renfrow            FR Spalding                 7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  7.03m  6.49m            
 35 Gabrielle Schultz         FR Kentucky Wes             7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trine                       95        2) Hanover                    90   
    3) Kentucky Wesleyan           89        4) Rose-Hulman                87   
    5) St. Mary-of-the-Woods       71        6) DePauw                     67   
    6) Mount St. Joseph            67        8) Indiana Kokomo             39   
    9) Earlham                     31       10) Manchester                 27   
   11) Centre                      19       12) Franklin                   16   
   12) Brescia                     16       14) Lindsey Wilson             10   
   15) Transylvania                 7