Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM
Wabash
vs. Transylvania
@ Grand Park - Westfield, Indiana
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Transylvania
@ Grand Park - Westfield, Ind.
Sat Feb 24
5:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Wabash
@ Grand Park - Westfield, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Transylvania
@ Grand Park - Westfield, Ind.
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Wabash
vs. Transylvania
@ Grand Park - Westfield, Indiana
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Wabash
vs. Simpson
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Webster
Sun Mar 04
5:00 PM
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
vs. Wabash
@ Tucson, AZ
Sun Mar 04
5:00 PM
North Park
vs. Transylvania
@ Sauget, Ill.
Mon Mar 05
12:30 PM
Transylvania
vs. Benedictine (IL)
@ Sauget, Ill.
Mon Mar 05
4:00 PM
Wabash
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Tucson, AZ
Tue Mar 06
5:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran
vs. Wabash
@ Tucson, AZ
Wed Mar 07
3:00 PM
Spalding
Transylvania
Thu Mar 08
9:00 PM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. Wabash
@ Tucson, AZ Field 7
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
Wabash
vs. North Central (Minn.)
@ Kino Sports Complex, Tucson Arizona
Fri Mar 09
8:30 PM
North Central (Minn.)
vs. Wabash
@ Kino Sports Complex, Tucson Arizona
Sat Mar 10
12:00 PM
Capital
Transylvania
Sat Mar 10
8:30 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ U.S. Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Mar 10
11:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ U.S. Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, Minn.
Sun Mar 11
12:00 PM
Denison
Transylvania
Sun Mar 11
3:00 PM
Denison
Transylvania
Fri Mar 16
12:00 PM
Calvin
Transylvania
Fri Mar 16
3:00 PM
Calvin
Transylvania
Fri Mar 16
6:45 PM
Ripon
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #2
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
John Carroll
Transylvania
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
Wabash
at Hanover
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #5
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
John Carroll
Transylvania
Sat Mar 17
4:00 PM
Wabash
at Hanover
Sun Mar 18
11:00 AM
Lawrence
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #2
Sun Mar 18
12:00 PM
Wabash
at Hanover
Sun Mar 18
12:00 PM
John Carroll
Transylvania
Mon Mar 19
10:00 AM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Manchester
at Wabash
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Manchester
at Wabash
Wed Mar 21
10:00 AM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Grinnell
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park #6
Thu Mar 22
3:30 PM
Benedictine (IL)
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park Main Field
Fri Mar 23
9:45 AM
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #6
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
DePauw
Transylvania
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Edgewood
at Wabash
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
Edgewood
at Wabash
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
DePauw
Transylvania
Sun Mar 25
12:00 PM
DePauw
Transylvania
Sun Mar 25
1:00 PM
Edgewood
at Wabash
Wed Mar 28
4:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
Wabash
at Rose-Hulman
Wed Mar 28
7:00 PM
Centre
Transylvania
Whitaker Bank Ballpark, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
MSOE
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Allegheny
at Wabash
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Franklin
Sat Mar 31
4:00 PM
Allegheny
at Wabash
Sat Mar 31
4:00 PM
MSOE
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 03
1:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 03
1:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
Transylvania
Lexington, KY
Tue Apr 03
4:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 03
4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph
Transylvania
Lexington, KY
Wed Apr 04
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Wabash
Wed Apr 04
4:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Wabash
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Wabash
at Kenyon
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Defiance
Transylvania
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM
Defiance
Transylvania
Sat Apr 07
4:00 PM
Wabash
at Kenyon
Sun Apr 08
1:00 PM
Wabash
at Capital
Tue Apr 10
5:00 PM
Transylvania
at Berea
Tue Apr 10
8:00 PM
Transylvania
at Berea
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Whitewater
Wed Apr 11
5:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Whitewater
Sat Apr 14
12:00 PM
Wooster
at Wabash
Sat Apr 14
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Rose-Hulman
Sat Apr 14
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Wooster
at Wabash
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Rose-Hulman
Sat Apr 14
5:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Thomas More
Transylvania
Sun Apr 15
4:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 17
1:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 17
2:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Wabash
Tue Apr 17
4:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Tue Apr 17
5:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Wabash
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Wabash
at Oberlin
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
Transylvania
Sat Apr 21
2:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Platteville
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Anderson (Ind.)
Transylvania
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Wabash
at Oberlin
Sat Apr 21
5:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Platteville
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Platteville
Sun Apr 22
2:00 PM
Wabash
at Manchester
Sun Apr 22
4:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Platteville
Mon Apr 23
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Hanover
Mon Apr 23
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Hanover
Wed Apr 25
2:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Whitewater
Wed Apr 25
5:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-Whitewater
Sat Apr 28
12:00 PM
Wabash
at Hiram
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Manchester
Transylvania
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
Wabash
at Hiram
Sat Apr 28
4:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Apr 28
4:00 PM
Manchester
Transylvania
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
Wabash
at DePauw
Sun Apr 29
4:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sun Apr 29
4:00 PM
Wabash
at DePauw
Tue May 01
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Earlham
Tue May 01
6:30 PM
Transylvania
at Earlham
Wed May 02
7:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Edgewood
Fri May 04
2:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-La Crosse
Fri May 04
5:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-La Crosse
Sat May 05
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Bluffton
Sat May 05
1:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
Sat May 05
1:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-La Crosse
Sat May 05
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Bluffton
Sat May 05
4:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
Sat May 05
4:00 PM
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Wis.-La Crosse
Sun May 06
1:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Wabash
Thu May 10
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
HCAC Tournament
Fri May 11
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
HCAC Tournament
Fri May 11
TBA
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. TBA
@ WIAC Championship
Sat May 12
TBA
Transylvania
at TBA
HCAC Championship
Sat May 12
TBA
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. TBA
@ WIAC Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule