Wed Aug 22
7:30 PM
Midway
Transylvania
Fri Aug 24
9:00 AM
Transylvania
at Spalding
Exhibition
Fri Aug 24
10:00 AM
Eastern Conn. St.
vs. Transylvania
@ Louisville, KY (Hosted by Spalding U.) Exhibition
Sun Aug 26
9:30 AM
Spalding
Transylvania
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
Transylvania
Transy Invitational
Fri Aug 31
7:00 PM
Heidelberg
Transylvania
Sat Sep 01
1st Round
at Lynn Schweizer Invitational (at Denison)
Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sat Sep 01
1st Round
Transylvania Invitational
University Club, Lexington, Ky.
Sat Sep 01
at Hanover
Sat Sep 01
at Hanover
Sat Sep 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Transylvania
@ DePauw University DePauw Tournament
Sat Sep 01
10:00 AM
Hope
Transylvania
Transy Invitational
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
East. Mennonite
vs. Transylvania
@ Sewanee, Tenn. Sewanee Play Day
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
Berry
Transylvania
Transy Invitational
Sat Sep 01
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Transylvania
Sun Sep 02
2nd Round
at Lynn Schweizer Invitational (at Denison)
Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sun Sep 02
2nd Round
Transylvania Invitational
University Club, Lexington, Ky.
Sun Sep 02
TBA
TBA
vs. Transylvania
@ DePauw University DePauw Tournament
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Transylvania
@ Sewanee University Sewanee Play Day
Sun Sep 02
11:00 AM
Alma
Transylvania
Sun Sep 02
3:30 PM
Otterbein
Transylvania
Mon Sep 03
at DIII Invitational
Naperville, Ill.
Tue Sep 04
4:00 PM
Transylvania
at Midway
Thu Sep 06
2:00 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
2:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Atlanta, Ga. Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
3:00 PM
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Notre Dame Academy - Park Hills, Ky.
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Whitworth
@ Emory University Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM
John Carroll
Transylvania
Sat Sep 08
1st Round
at Rhodes Classic
Memphis, Tenn. - The Links at Galloway
Sat Sep 08
Transy Duals
Lexington, Ky.
Sat Sep 08
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Oberlin
Sat Sep 08
1:30 PM
Otterbein
vs. Transylvania
@ Emory University Emory National Tournament
Sun Sep 09
2nd Round
at Rhodes Classic
Memphis, Tenn. - The Links at Galloway
Sun Sep 09
11:00 AM
Transylvania
at Otterbein
Sun Sep 09
11:00 AM
Transylvania
at Wooster
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
Transylvania
at Salem
Tue Sep 11
7:00 PM
Berea
Transylvania
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Capital
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Fri Sep 14
4:00 PM
Millikin
vs. Transylvania
@ DePauw University DePauw Tournament
Fri Sep 14
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Centre
Sat Sep 15
at Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat Sep 15
at Ohio Wesleyan University
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Concordia Chicago
vs. Transylvania
@ DePauw University DePauw Tournament
Sat Sep 15
11:00 AM
Manchester
Transylvania
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
Transylvania
at Alma
Sat Sep 15
2:00 PM
Transylvania
vs. Muskingum
@ DePauw University DePauw Tournament
Sat Sep 15
4:30 PM
Transylvania
at Covenant
Sun Sep 16
at Central Regional Qualifier
Kingsport, Tenn.
Sun Sep 16
2:00 PM
Transylvania
at Adrian
Mon Sep 17
1st Round
at NCAA Preview
Keene Trace GC, Lexington, Ky.
Mon Sep 17
7:00 PM
Berea
Transylvania
Tue Sep 18
2nd Round
at NCAA Preview
Keene Trace GC, Lexington, Ky.
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
Transylvania
at Wittenberg
Wed Sep 19
7:30 PM
Transylvania
at Maryville (Tenn.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule